Emily Anderson
PASS Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Deb Arnold
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Jamie Banks
Library
618-943-3992
Julie Bates
Pre-K Teacher
618-943-3992
Neal Baum
Maintaenance
618-943-3992
Machella Beasley
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Emma Boehl
Second Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Devin Brian
Social Worker Intern
618-943-3992
Wally Briner
Custodian
618-943-3992
Sierra Burgett
Special Education
618-943-3992
Jonee Colvin
Secretary
618-943-3992
Alicia Dining
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Judy Ditch
Special Education
618-943-3992
Cheryl Felty
Creative Literacy Teacher
618-943-3992
Jennifer Foster
School Nurse
618-943-3992
Mandi Fuller
Second Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Sonia Gray
First Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Kristi Gray
Second Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Dwayne Greene
Custodian
618-943-3992
Christie Harrington
Cook
618-943-3992
Julie Hayes
Principal
6189433992
Susan Hedge
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Alicia Hulen
PASS Teacher
618-943-3992
Haley Hurt
Fourth Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Karri Irvin
First Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Paul Jennings
Fifth Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Nelly Kent
Cook
618-943-3992
Ashley Kincaid
Special Education Teacher
618-943-3992
Johanna Large
Secretary
618-943-3992
Becky Lyles
Kindergarten Teacher
618-943-3992
Brenda Mason
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Marcie Mefford
Secretary
618-943-3992
Alison Mendenhall
Vocal Music
618-943-3992
Jessica Mikeworth
Fifth Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Sam Mikeworth
Third Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Jennifer Miller
Special Education
618-943-3992
Sherry Nehls
Speech Language Pathologist
618-943-3992
Sabrina Newlin
First Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Mark Peno
Custodian
618-943-3992
Tara Pentell
Kindergarten Teacher
618-943-3992
Julie Perrin
PASS Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Emily Peterson
Kindergarten Teacher
618-943-3992
Paige Petty
Special Education Teacher
618-943-3992
Stephanie Phillips
Speech Language Pathologist
618-943-3992
Joyce Potts
Secretary
618-943-3992
Stacey Powell
Kindergarten Teacher
618-943-3992
Liz Reider
Third Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Pam Ryan
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Christine Seabrook
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Jennifer Shappard
Special Education Teacher
618-943-3992
Shirley Shick
Paraprofessional
618-943-3389
Krista Shick
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Nicole Shidler
Custodian
618-943-3992
Rendi Shuff
Second Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Teresa Spencer
Cook
618-943-3992
Jeanne Steffey
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Amy Stork
Cook
618-943-3992
Jenna Thacker
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Kendra Tohill
Band
618-943-3992
Lisa Trinkle
Food Administrator
618-943-3992
Melinda Viehman
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Jean Walker
Computer Teacher
618-943-3992
Nikki Wallace
Third Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Brent Watson
Fourth Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Joni Wells
First Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Emily Wells
Fourth Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Rose West
Title I Teacher/After School Coordinator
618-943-3992
Christy Whewell
Kindergarten Teacher
618-943-3992
Aimee Whittaker
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Jon Williams
Physical Education Teacher
618-943-3992
Greg Wood
Assistant Principal
618-943-3992
Natasha York
Paraprofessional
618-943-3992
Sally York
Fifth Grade Teacher
618-943-3992
Laura Zehner
Dean of Students
618-943-3992
Travis Zuber
Third Grade Teacher
618-943-3992